Spin To Win Round 1 – Points Table

QG logo

QUETTA GLADIATORS

NONAMEMATCH 1MATCH 2MATCH 3MATCH 4MATCH 5TOTAL
1Muhammad Arsalan Asad10810287124166587
2Saad Iqbal8232110148198570
3Sardar Saad Saeed karlal481028190240561
4Umer Ashraf1091001104070429
5Waleed Ali 601025014070422
6Anas Chishty68500062240420
7Abrar Ahmad221024040198402
8Hunain Ismail93127249064398
9AHMAD SALMAN00-202370198271
10Osama Ahsan40102300120265
11Syed Waris-20-2012810170259
12Muhammad Bilal 0032609070252
13Sheikh Saad Ahmed-20-207111270213
14Danish Ul Hassan00524711100210
15Mian Ali Akbar-20-20-20-20-20-100
16Ijaz chishty-20-20-20-20-20-100
17Adeel Rehmani-20-20-20-20-20-100
PZ logo

PESHAWAR ZALMI

NONAMEMATCH 1MATCH 2MATCH 3MATCH 4MATCH 5TOTAL
1Umair Nadeem1586527140384774
2Syed Kashan Raza72707151384684
3Alee Raza70828690290618
4Mian Jawad Kakakhel1328277160145596
5Saad Arshad00152107140192591
6Usman Fazal Kundi109154728082533
7Syed Masood Bukhari69156917263388
8Rafay Khan112-2015600121369
9ArhAm RiAz112002710211252
10Javed Iqbal9000-20-204393
11Ha Mxa98-20-20-20-2018
12Kashif Ramzan-20-20-2091-2011
13Maaz Haroon Siddiqui-20-20-20-20-20-100
14Yousaf shah-20-20-20-20-20-100
15Abdullah Usmani-20-20-20-20-20-100
16Baou Gujjar-20-20-20-20-20-100
MS logo

MULTAN SULTANS

NONAMEMATCH 1MATCH 2MATCH 3MATCH 4MATCH 5TOTAL
1Wasif Ali1221395062384757
2Raveel Tariq931295093384749
3Syed Huzaifa Ali Hasni10213911093290734
4Muhammad Raheel-2013911062384675
5Fahad Hanif Rana102895012384637
6Huzaifa Imran10284110146192634
7Khalique dino1021395082192565
8Adnan Khalid9313911023192557
9Hamza Rasheed1229611023192543
10Tahir Mustafa Memon-20897132264436
11Usman Sadiq-2013900-20192291
12Mian Bilal-2089110-20-20139
13Nouman Ata-20-20-20-20-20-100
14Muhammad Sufyan-20-20-20-20-20-100
15Zainoor Ghaffar-20-20-20-20-20-100
16Muhib Siddiqi-20-20-20-20-20-100
17Waqar Sahito-20-20-20-20-20-100
LQ logo

LAHORE QALANDARS

NONAMEMATCH 1MATCH 2MATCH 3MATCH 4MATCH 5TOTAL
1Ali Shahid129216156108180789
2Hamza Naeem13617613621670734
3Subayam Sheikh12917613621670727
4Saim Raja136176-2021670578
5Ahsan Javed1291761198064568
6Adeel Aizad1291117715064531
7Sohaib Akhtar KaKa Khel1361111363170484
8Moon Jutt129-2015613070465
9Danial Sohail-2078156108140462
10Abdul samad89618658140434
11Haris Ali129781119016424
12Amir Memon44618720032424
13Malik Ihsan Qadir13961499114354
14Asad Wahla44111111-2028274
15Muhammad Abdullah-20-20-20-20-20-100
16Zeeshan Faiz Gondal-20-20-20-20-20-100
17Adeel Gujjar-20-20-20-20-20-100
KK logo

KARACHI KINGS

NONAMEMATCH 1MATCH 2MATCH 3MATCH 4MATCH 5TOTAL
1Talha Arain4352176110276657
2Najam Sheikh7310261140276652
3Adii raza231826190276632
4Umer Naveed43327830078531
5Muhammad Talha-2052126140220518
6Muhammad Annas Zulfiqar73-206190276480
7Kamran Ali23324190276462
8Muhammad Huzaifa43526118088424
9Muhammad Shoaib-20-2061110276407
10Anas Salman23326118026322
11Engr Zain Ul Abideen23324118028304
12Muhammad Ammad433261180-20296
13Hassaan Khan2352419048254
14Moeez Abid-20-206111088219
15MALIK ATTA AWAN833261-2028184
16Engr Muhammad Farooq43-20-20-20-20-37
17Saif Rehman-20-20-20-20-20-100
IU logo

ISLAMABAD UNITED

NONAMEMATCH 1MATCH 2MATCH 3MATCH 4MATCH 5TOTAL
1Asim Aziz10543112216138614
2Danyal Abbasi1273914894169577
3Danish Dani1721272118138512
4Fahad Iqbal1523911231163497
5Faizan Hayat Khan1523211214160470
6شیری چوہدری7023975276453
7Muhammad Shaheer0043108128160439
8Maaz Shykh15239729180434
9Hamza Jamil172-207222160406
10Anas Asim172-20112-20160404
11Anas Ch1524372108-40335
12M Faizan Faizi-20237280103258
13Syed Aqib Raza-204311291-40186
14Muhammad Afzaal Ahmad-20-20-20-20-20-100
15Ibad Rehman-20-20-20-20-20-100
16Harris KHan-20-20-20-20-20-100
17Irfan Khan-20-20-20-20-20-100
18Muhammad Sarmad-20-20-20-20-20-100